Tabela

Pos Team Pl SD Pts
1. WRKS Olimpia Warszawa 19 +21 41
2. NOSIR Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. 19 +33 38
3. RKS Mazur Radzymin 18 +21 37
4. MUKS Unia Warszawa 18 +18 35
5. MKS BUG Wyszków 18 +3 32
6. KS Dąb Wieliszew 18 +4 31
7. Escola Varsovia 18 +23 30
8. AP Marcovia Marki 18 +2 25
9. KS Sokół Serock 18 0 24
10. MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek 18 +2 23
11. KS Legionovia II 18 -11 23
12. AP Agape Białołęka 18 -2 21
13. ŁKS Promnik Łaskarzew 18 -16 20
14. LKS Burza Pilawa 18 -24 13
15. LKS Mazur II Karczew 18 -17 12
16. UKS Amur Wilga 18 -57 4

sobota, 30 marzec 2019
AP Agape Białołęka 1 : 0 UKS Amur Wilga
11:00 | Marymoncka 34, Białołęka
niedziela, 24 marzec 2019
UKS Amur Wilga 0 : 4 WRKS Olimpia Warszawa
15:00 | Szpaka, Wilga
niedziela, 18 listopad 2018
AP Marcovia Marki 3 : 0 UKS Amur Wilga
13:00 | Marki
niedziela, 11 listopad 2018
Escola Varsovia 13 : 0 UKS Amur Wilga
11:00 | Warszawa
niedziela, 4 listopad 2018
UKS Amur Wilga 0 : 3 KS Dąb Wieliszew
13:30 | Szpaka, Wilga
sobota, 27 październik 2018
MUKS Unia Warszawa 5 : 2 UKS Amur Wilga
00:00 | Warszawa
niedziela, 21 październik 2018
UKS Amur Wilga 4 : 1 KS Sokół Serock
15:00 | Szpaka, Wilga
niedziela, 14 październik 2018
MLKS Victoria II Sulejówek 4 : 0 UKS Amur Wilga
10:00 | Sulejówek
niedziela, 7 październik 2018
UKS Amur Wilga 0 : 1 LKS Mazur II Karczew
13:00 | Szpaka, Wilga
niedziela, 30 wrzesień 2018
ŁKS Promnik Łaskarzew 1 : 1 UKS Amur Wilga
16:00 | Kusocińskiego, Łaskarzew
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018
UKS Amur Wilga 1 : 3 MKS BUG Wyszków
15:00 | Szpaka, Wilga
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
LKS Burza Pilawa 6 : 1 UKS Amur Wilga
11:00 | Spacerowa 5, Pilawa
niedziela, 9 wrzesień 2018
UKS Amur Wilga 0 : 1 KS Legionovia II
16:00 | Szpaka, Wilga
sobota, 1 wrzesień 2018
NOSIR Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. 9 : 0 UKS Amur Wilga
12:00
niedziela, 26 sierpień 2018
RKS Mazur Radzymin 5 : 1 UKS Amur Wilga
12:30 | Wołomińska, Radzymin
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
UKS Amur Wilga 1 : 2 AP Agape Białołęka
12:00 | Szpaka, Wilga
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
WRKS Olimpia Warszawa 4 : 1 UKS Amur Wilga
11:00 | Górczewska, Warszawa
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
UKS Amur Wilga 0 : 3 AP Marcovia Marki
17:00 | Szpaka, Wilga